菲云平台 娱乐

<object id="wackw"></object><input id="wackw"></input>
  • <menu id="wackw"><u id="wackw"></u></menu>
    <input id="wackw"></input><input id="wackw"><u id="wackw"></u></input>
    <menu id="wackw"><tt id="wackw"></tt></menu><input id="wackw"><u id="wackw"></u></input>
  • <input id="wackw"><u id="wackw"></u></input>
  • <input id="wackw"><u id="wackw"></u></input>
    <input id="wackw"><u id="wackw"></u></input>
    <menu id="wackw"></menu>
    <input id="wackw"><u id="wackw"></u></input>
  • <menu id="wackw"></menu>
  • <menu id="wackw"></menu>
  • <menu id="wackw"><u id="wackw"></u></menu>
  • <input id="wackw"></input>
  • <optgroup id="wackw"></optgroup>
    <menu id="wackw"></menu>
    <menu id="wackw"><tt id="wackw"></tt></menu>
  • <menu id="wackw"></menu>
  • <menu id="wackw"></menu>
  • <menu id="wackw"></menu>
  • <menu id="wackw"><u id="wackw"></u></menu>

    Faculty

    An Overview of the Scholars of LZU

    LZU now has 15 teachers elected academicians of the Chinese Academy of Sciences and the Chinese Academy of Engineering, 10 are appointed as leading talents of the “Ten Thousand Talents Plan”. There are 18 distinguished professors awarded by the “ Yangtze River Scholars Program”, 22 winners of National Outstanding Youth Fund, 12 candidates selected in the National Millions Program, 8 leading young talents of the“Innovative Talents Development Project”, 4 winners of the “Teaching Masters Award” in higher education by the Ministry of Education, 5 leading youth talents of “Ten Thousand Talents Plan”, 4 youth candidates of “Yangtze River Scholar Program”, 23 winners of the national Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars and 129 Talents of the New Century honored by the Ministry of Education. At the provincial level, there are 27 Top Teachers of Higher Education and 88 Provincial Leading Talents.

    Academicians of the Chinese Academy of Sciences
    1. Li Jijun
    2. Chou Jifan
    3. Li Can
    4. Yao Tandong
    5. Zheng Xiaojing
    6. Tu Yongqiang
    7. Yan Chunhua
    8. Zhang Zhaoxi
    9. Chen Fahu
    10. Ding Lin
    Academicians of the Chinese Academy of Engineering
    1. Ren Jizhou
    2. Tang Zhongli
    3. Nan Zhibiao
    4. Zhou Xuhong
    5. Wang Rui
    Leading Personnel of the Ten Thousand Talents Program
    1. Wang Rui
    2. Wang Wei
    3. Zhang Haoli
    4. Qin Yong
    5. Deng Jianming
    6. Xiong Youcai
    7. Bao Guoxian
    8. Wang Naiang
    9. Wu Wangsuo
    10. Gao Xincai
    Distinguished Professors Awarded by the “Yangtze River Scholar Program”
    1. Yan Chunhua
    2. Zhou Youhe
    3. Chen Fahu
    4. Tu Yongqiang
    5. Wang Rui
    6. Wang Wei
    7. Li Fengmin
    8. Liu Jianquan
    9. Huang Jianping
    10. Li Jia
    11. Zheng Binglin
    12. Luo Honggang
    13. Qin Yong
    14. Gou Xiaohua
    15. Pan Jianwei
    16. Zhang Qingming
    17. Wang Jizeng
    18. Hou Suiwen
    Winner of the National Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars
    1. Zheng Xiaojing
    2. Tu Yongqiang
    3. Zhou Youhe
    4. Chen Fahu
    5. Wang Rui
    6. Li Fengmin
    7. An Lizhe
    8. Sun Donghuai
    9. Huang Jianping
    10. Liu Jianquan
    11. Pan Baotian
    12. Xue Desheng
    13. Wang Yuhua
    14. He Jinsheng
    15. She Xuegong
    16. Tian Wenshou
    17. Luo Honggang
    18. Wang Wei
    19. Zhang Haoli
    20. Liu Xiang
    21. Fan Chunan
    22. Dong Guanghui
    National Candidate for the Millions of Talents Program
    1. Chen Fahu
    2. Zheng Xiaojing
    3. Tu Yongqiang
    4. Wang Rui
    5. Pan Baotian
    6. Liu Weisheng
    7. Wang Yanrong
    8. Yuan Zhanting
    9. Wang Wei
    10. Long Ruijun
    11. Xu Lili
    12. Liu Jinrong
    Teaching Master of Higher Education Admitted by Ministry of Education
    1. Wang Naiang
    2. Zhou Youhe
    3. Wang Xilong
    4. Bao Guoxian
    Top Young Talent of the Ten Thousand Talents Program
    1. Qin Yong
    2. Deng Jianming
    3. Liu Xiang
    4. Zhang Xingyi
    5. Qiu Qiang
    Youth Candidates of “Yangtze River Scholars Program”
    1. Fan Chunan
    2. Deng Jianming
    3. Dong Guanghui
    4. Xiang Yun
    Candidates of the Innovative Talents Program Recognized by the Ministry of Science and Technology
    1. Liu Xiang
    2. Wang Wei
    3. Deng Jianming
    4. Zhang Haoli
    5. Qin Yong
    6. Xiong Youcai
    7. Nie Junsheng
    Winner of the National Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars
    1. Liu Xiang
    2. Wu Yi
    3. Zhang Jinlin
    4. Qin Yong
    5. Qiu Qiang
    6. Deng Jianming
    7. Fan Chunan
    8. Han Bing
    9. Huang Liang
    10. Fang Xiangwen
    11. Nie Junsheng
    12. Shao Xiangfeng
    13. Liu Yuxiao
    14. Sun Chunyou
    15. Zhao Changming
    16. Wang Xin
    17. Zhang Xingyi
    18. Xiang Yun
    19. Liu Zhipeng
    20. Liu Jianbao
    21. Guan Xiaodan
    22. Li Yu
    23. Chen Jianhui
    <object id="wackw"></object><input id="wackw"></input>
  • <menu id="wackw"><u id="wackw"></u></menu>
    <input id="wackw"></input><input id="wackw"><u id="wackw"></u></input>
    <menu id="wackw"><tt id="wackw"></tt></menu><input id="wackw"><u id="wackw"></u></input>
  • <input id="wackw"><u id="wackw"></u></input>
  • <input id="wackw"><u id="wackw"></u></input>
    <input id="wackw"><u id="wackw"></u></input>
    <menu id="wackw"></menu>
    <input id="wackw"><u id="wackw"></u></input>
  • <menu id="wackw"></menu>
  • <menu id="wackw"></menu>
  • <menu id="wackw"><u id="wackw"></u></menu>
  • <input id="wackw"></input>
  • <optgroup id="wackw"></optgroup>
    <menu id="wackw"></menu>
    <menu id="wackw"><tt id="wackw"></tt></menu>
  • <menu id="wackw"></menu>
  • <menu id="wackw"></menu>
  • <menu id="wackw"></menu>
  • <menu id="wackw"><u id="wackw"></u></menu>

    友发彩票登录

    306.com彩票登录

    同乐城国际

    华彩的彩大厅

    信誉彩票平台网站

    www..88必发.com

    缅甸皇家利华

    彩票平台网站注册

    阿里娱乐彩票登陆